Login or register  
TV

Tony Denman

Mostly Credited As: Tony Denman
Birth Name: Anthony Richard Denman
Date Of Birth: October 22, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Tony Denman



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Nixon's the One (2014)As: Steve Bull
Good vs Evil (1999)As: Ben
Episode Cast Credits 

King of the Hill (1997) 
  Stressed For Success 08x19: (May/02/2004) Voiced  Jeremy 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Thursday's Child 04x02: (Oct/08/2002) As Tim Laurence 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  I Am an Angel 07x17: (Mar/11/2001) As Ryan Dempsey 

7 Days (1998) 
  Buried Alive 02x12: (Feb/09/2000) As Young Frank Parker, [Co-Guest Stars]

Angel (1999) 
  Hero 01x09: (Nov/30/1999) As Rieff 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  See You in September 02x02: (Sep/22/1997) As Guy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Denman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..