Login or register  
TV

Alexandra Picatto

Mostly Credited As: Alexandra Picatto
Birth Name: Alexandra Melina Picatto
Date Of Birth: March 06, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Collinsville, Illinois

Alexandra Picatto



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Kidsongs TV Show (1987)As: Host (1994-1995)
Episode Cast Credits 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Lois vs. Evil 01x09: (Mar/19/2000) As Bridget, [Co-Guest Stars]

Get Real (US) (1999) 
  Falling from Grace 01x13: (Jan/26/2000) As Amy Shepherd 
  Absolution 01x12: (Jan/19/2000) As Amy Shepherd 
  Choices 01x11: (Jan/12/2000) As Amy Shepherd 
  Denial 01x10: (Dec/22/1999) As Amy Shepherd 

Charmed (1998) 
  The Devil's Music 02x04: (Oct/14/1999) As Tina Hutchins 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Breaking Up Is Hard to Do 02x06: (Oct/20/1997) As Rita 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Alexandra's nickname is "Alex".

Alexandra's younger sister by 2 years is actress Antoinette Picatto.

Alexandra Picatto Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..