Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jonah Rooney


Mostly Credited As: Jonah Rooney
Birth Name: Jonah Michael Rooney
Date Of Birth: July 17, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Sounds of Silence 01x20: (Apr/19/2001) As Mark Rucker 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Shibboleth 02x08: (Nov/22/2000) As Morton Horn, [Co-Guest Stars]

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Breaking Up Is Hard to Do 02x06: (Oct/20/1997) As Charlie Banks 

ER (1994) 
  It's Not Easy Being Greene 02x13: (Feb/01/1996) As Ray 

Step by Step (1991) 
  Roadie 05x08: (Nov/17/1995) As Fan, [Co-Guest Stars]

Picket Fences (1992) 
  Heart of Saturday Night 04x06: (Oct/27/1995) As Bodner 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jonah Rooney Quotes

No quotes added for this person