Login or register  
TV

Adrian Pang

Mostly Credited As: Adrian Pang
Sometimes Credited As: 彭耀顺

Birth Name: Yàoshùn Péng
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Singapore
Birth Place: Singapore




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bugs (1995) 
  Twin Geeks 04x08: (Aug/14/1999) As Tachibana 

The Bill (1984) 
  Too Many Cooks 14x110: (Dec/01/1998) As Mr. Lo 

Lovejoy (1986) 
  The Peking Gun 05x09: (Oct/31/1993) As Philip Chang 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adrian Pang Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..