Login or register  
TV

Samantha Smith


Mostly Credited As: Samantha Smith
Birth Name: Samantha A. Smith
Date Of Birth: November 04, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sacramento, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Samantha Smith




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Love Comes Softly Saga (2003)As: Marty Davis
Episode Cast Credits 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Violets 06x16: (Mar/30/2014) As Sylvia Hennigan 

Intelligence (US) (2014) 
  Secrets of the Secret Service 01x04: (Jan/27/2014) As Susan Hawkins, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Blye, K. (1) 03x16: (Feb/21/2012) As NCIS Agent Bell 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Mommy Dearest 06x19: (Apr/29/2011) As Mary Winchester 
  Dark Side of the Moon 05x16: (Apr/01/2010) As Mary Winchester 
  When the Levee Breaks 04x21: (May/07/2009) As Mary Winchester 
  All Hell Breaks Loose (1) 02x21: (May/10/2007) As Mary Winchester 

House (2004) 
  A Pox on Our House 07x07: (Nov/15/2010) As Lulu 

Trust Me (US) (2009) 
  Au Courant 01x04: (Feb/16/2009) As Beverly 

McBride (2005) 
  Dogged 01x09: (Mar/10/2007) As Laurie Carter 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Big Game 02x14: (Feb/04/2007) As Helen 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the Big Game 05x03: (Jul/21/2006) As Coach Hayden 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  You're Buggin' Me 12x05: (Oct/26/2004) As Corrine O'Malley 

Dead Like Me (2003) 
  Ashes to Ashes 02x11: (Oct/03/2004) As Chrysalis, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Division (2001) 
  What's Love Got to Do with It? 04x03: (Jan/25/2004) As Lynn Dart 

Dark Angel (2000) 
  Art Attack 01x11: (Feb/06/2001) As Daphne 

Bull (2000) 
  One Night in Bangkok 01x02: (Aug/22/2000) As Jennifer 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  The Wee Hours 01x16: (Feb/22/2000) As Nicola King 

Profiler (1996) 
  Random Act 04x11: (Feb/12/2000) As Kate Wilton 
  Quid Pro Quo 04x09: (Jan/15/2000) As Kate Wilton 
  Train Man 04x08: (Jan/08/2000) As Kate Wilton 
  Original Sin 04x07: (Dec/11/1999) As Kate Wilton 

Two of a Kind (US) (1998) 
  Kevin Burke's Day Off 01x22: (Jul/09/1999) As Nancy Carlson 
  When a Man Leaves a Woman 01x20: (Mar/26/1999) As Nancy Carlson 
  Welcome Matt 01x18: (Mar/12/1999) As Nancy Carlson 
  Mr. Right Under Your Nose 01x17: (Feb/26/1999) As Nancy Carlson 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With Rachel's Inadvertent Kiss 05x17: (Mar/18/1999) As The Window Woman / Jenn 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Exposed 02x04: (Nov/22/1997) As Kimberly Green 

Millennium (1996) 
  Monster 02x04: (Oct/17/1997) As Lisa Blair, [Uncredited]

Nash Bridges (1996) 
  25 Hours of Christmas 02x12: (Dec/13/1996) As Kerry 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Friars Club 07x18: (Mar/07/1996) As Hallie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Samantha Smith Quotes

No quotes added for this person