Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sally Kellerman


Mostly Credited As: Sally Kellerman
Birth Name: Sally Claire Kellerman
Date Of Birth: June 02, 1937 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Beach, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Sally Kellerman




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Chemistry (2011)As: Lola Marquez
Centennial (1978)As: Lise Bockweiss
Episode Cast Credits 

Maron (2013) 
  Steel Johnson 03x11: (Jul/23/2015) As Toni Maron 
  Marc's Family 02x07: (Jun/19/2014) As Toni Maron 
  The Mom Situation 02x04: (May/29/2014) As Toni Maron 
  Dead Possum 01x02: (May/10/2013) As Toni Maron 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #10573 42x199: (Jan/02/2015) As Constance Bingham 
  Ep. #10565 42x191: (Dec/23/2014) As Constance Bingham 
  Ep. #10553 42x179: (Dec/05/2014) As Constance Bingham 
  Ep. #10549 42x175: (Dec/01/2014) As Constance Bingham 

High School USA! (2013) 
  Sweet 16 01x12: (Nov/30/2013) As Dolores 
  Rumsprinabreakers 01x11: (Nov/30/2013) As Dolores 
  Adoption 01x05: (Aug/17/2013) As Dolores 

Unsupervised (2012) 
  Black Squirrels 01x12: (Dec/13/2012) Voiced  Principal Stark 
  The Great Traveler's Road 01x11: (Dec/06/2012) Voiced  Principal Stark 
  Youngbloods 01x10: (Mar/22/2012) Voiced  Principal Stark 
  My Brother Brian 01x08: (Mar/08/2012) Voiced  Principal Stark 

Celebrity Ghost Stories (2009) 
  Tito Ortiz, Cary Elwes, Sally Kellerman, Drake Bell 04x06: (Jul/07/2012) As Herself 

Masters of Science Fiction (2007) 
  Watchbird 01x06: (Feb/12/2012) Voiced  The Watchbird 

90210 (2008) 
  Women on the Verge 03x20: (May/02/2011) As Marla Templeton 
  Nerdy Little Secrets 03x19: (Apr/25/2011) As Marla Templeton 

Law & Order: Los Angeles (2010) 
  Reseda 01x13: (May/02/2011) As Land Lady 

The Minor Accomplishments of Jackie Woodman (2006) 
  Yoga Brain 02x05: (Sep/02/2007) As Herself 
  Cult Classic 01x01: (Aug/04/2006) As Herself 

Providence (1999) 
  The Eleventh Hour (2) 05x12: (Dec/20/2002) As Unknown 
  The Eleventh Hour (1) 05x11: (Dec/20/2002) As Unknown 
  Cloak and Dagger 05x03: (Oct/18/2002) As Nora Frank 

In-Laws (2002) 
  If You Can't Stand the Heat 01x11: (Dec/03/2002) As Sabrina 

Diagnosis Murder (1993) 
  Drill for Death 05x15: (Jan/22/1998) As Adele Botsford 

Dinosaurs (1991) 
  Nature Calls 03x01: (Sep/18/1992) As Pteranodan 

2000 Malibu Road (1992) 
  Part 6 01x06: (Sep/09/1992) As Jessica Rolly 
  Part 5 01x05: (Sep/09/1992) As Jessica Rolly 
  Part 4 01x04: (Sep/02/1992) As Jessica Rolly 

The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) 
  Exorcism 05x09: (Nov/02/1990) As Clara Goodwater 

Hotel (1983) 
  Lifelines 01x22: (May/09/1984) As Lauren Webb 

Faerie Tale Theatre (1982) 
  Sleeping Beauty 02x03: (Jul/07/1983) As Queen Natasha 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Jimmy Cliff, Sally Kellerman 06x09: (Feb/07/1981) As Herself (Host) 

The Academy Awards (1953) 
  The 44th Annual Academy Awards 20x01: (Apr/10/1972) As Presenter, [Featuring]

Bonanza (1959) 
  Return Engagement 11x22: (Mar/01/1970) As Lotta Crabtree 
  A Dollar's Worth of Trouble 07x33: (May/15/1966) As Kathleen Walker 

Mannix (1967) 
  The Solid Gold Web 02x23: (Mar/22/1969) As Diana Walker 

Hawaii Five-O (1968) (1968) 
  The Big Kahuna 01x25: (Mar/19/1969) As Eleanor 

It Takes a Thief (1968) (1968) 
  The Naked Billionaire 02x15: (Jan/28/1969) As Nina Gray 

The Invaders (1967) 
  Labyrinth 02x12: (Nov/21/1967) As Laura Crowell 

Tarzan (1966) (1966) 
  The Circus 01x28: (Mar/24/1967) As Ilona 

That Girl (1966) 
  Break a Leg 01x10: (Nov/10/1966) As Sandy Stafford 

Star Trek (1966) 
  Where No Man Has Gone Before 01x03: (Sep/22/1966) As Dr. Elizabeth Dehner 

I Spy (US) (1965) 
  My Mother the Spy 01x25: (Mar/30/1966) As Angela (Angela March) 

The Legend of Jesse James (1965) 
  The Lonely Place 01x23: (Feb/21/1966) As Kate Mason 

A Man Called Shenandoah (1965) 
  Run, Killer, Run 01x17: (Jan/10/1966) As Phyllis Bartlett 

Ben Casey (1961) 
  If You Really Want to Know What Goes On In a Hospital... 05x14: (Dec/20/1965) As Barbara Ames 
  The Bark of a Three-Headed Hound 03x23: (Feb/12/1964) As Elaine Storm 

Kraft Suspense Theatre (1963) 
  Connery's Hands 02x31: (Jul/01/1965) As Jean Severin 

The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) 
  Thou Still Unravished Bride 03x22: (Mar/22/1965) As Sally Benner 

Bob Hope Presents The Chrysler Theatre (1963) 
  Parties to the Crime 02x08: (Nov/27/1964) As Sister Margaret 
  A Slow Fade to Black 01x23: (Mar/27/1964) As Jerrie 

Slattery's People (1964) 
  Question: What are You Doing Out There, Waldo? 01x05: (Oct/19/1964) As Della Murphy 

Twelve O'Clock High (1964) 
  The Men and the Boys 01x03: (Oct/02/1964) As Lieutenant Libby MacAndrews 

The Greatest Show on Earth (1963) 
  This Train Don't Stop Till It Gets There 01x28: (Apr/14/1964) As Judith 

The Outer Limits (1963) 
  The Bellero Shield 01x20: (Feb/10/1964) As Judith Bellero 
  The Human Factor 01x08: (Nov/11/1963) As Ingrid Larkin 

The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet (1952) 
  Decorating Dave's Office 11x21: (Mar/21/1963) As Miss Winters 

Cheyenne (1955) (1955) 
  The Durango Brothers 07x01: (Sep/24/1962) As Lottie Durango 

SurfSide 6 (1960) 
  Invitation to a Party 01x26: (Mar/27/1961) As Roxy 

Lock-Up (1959) 
  His Brother's Keeper 02x17: (Jan/07/1961) As Cubby Borden 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sally Kellerman Quotes

No quotes added for this person