Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lynsey Bartilson


Mostly Credited As: Lynsey Bartilson
Sometimes Credited As: Lynsey Barilson

Birth Name: Lynsey Marie Bartilson
Date Of Birth: July 01, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Edina, Minnesota
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Lynsey Bartilson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The X's (2005)As: Tuesday X -- [Voice]
Grounded for Life (2001)As: Lily Finnerty
The Kidsongs TV Show (1987)As: Question Time Host (1995)
Episode Cast Credits 

Bones (2005) 
  The Mummy in the Maze 03x05: (Oct/30/2007) As Sandy Evans 

NCIS (2003) 
  Suspicion 04x12: (Jan/16/2007) As Ruby Rae 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Bomb Shelter 07x18: (Apr/02/2006) As Danielle 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  La Bomba 12x15: (Jan/25/2005) As Quinnie Stein 

Fillmore! (2002) 
  Red Robins Don't Fly 01x05: (Oct/12/2002) Voiced  Malika 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Thursday's Child 04x02: (Oct/08/2002) As Samantha Lightstone 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Hyde Gets the Girl 04x04: (Oct/09/2001) As Lyndsey 
  Garage Sale 02x01: (Sep/28/1999) As Tammy Sue 

Early Edition (1996) 
  Gifted 04x13: (Mar/04/2000) As Nikki Kurasek 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Girls Just Want to Have Fun 02x07: (Nov/03/1997) As Terri 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  The Undergraduate 09x26: (May/21/1995) As Megan 
Featured Songs

Dawson's Creek Songs:
Merry Mayhem + Rockin' Around the Christmas Tree 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Her nicknames are "Lynerbee" and "Lyns".

Lynsey Bartilson Quotes

No quotes added for this person