Login or register  
TV

Tony LaTorre

Mostly Credited As: Tony LaTorre
Birth Name: Anthony LaTorre
Date Of Birth: July 15, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Glendale, California




TV Appearances

Main cast 
9 to 5 (1982)As: Tommy (S03)
Episode Cast Credits 

Cagney & Lacey (1982) 
  Schedule One 06x01: (Sep/29/1986) As Harvey Jr. 
  American Dream 04x12: (Jan/07/1985) As Harvey Lacey, Jr. 

The Jeffersons (1975) 
  Try a Little Tenderness 11x08: (Dec/23/1984) As Randy 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  To Touch the Moon 01x03: (Sep/26/1984) As Tony 

Matt Houston (1982) 
  The Kidnapping 01x09: (Nov/28/1982) As Ali Ibin Abdul Hassim 

Mr. Merlin (1981) 
  Take My Tonsils... Please! 01x09: (Dec/09/1981) As Dino 

Code Red (1981) 
  A Saved Life 01x02: (Nov/01/1981) As Unknown 

The Waltons (1972) 
  The Innocents 08x05: (Oct/11/1979) As Charlie 

Hart to Hart (1979) 
  Hit Jennifer Hart 01x01: (Sep/22/1979) As Boy 

The Love Boat (1977) 
  Tony's Family/The Minister and the Stripper/Her Own Two Feet 02x10: (Nov/18/1978) As Angelo 

Quincy, M.E. (1976) 
  Holding Pattern 03x07: (Nov/04/1977) As Boy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony LaTorre Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..