Login or register  
TV

Aria Wallace

Mostly Credited As: Aria Wallace
Birth Name: Aria Summer Wallace
Date Of Birth: November 03, 1996 (Age 18)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Aria Wallace



Aria Wallace Aria Wallace Aria Wallace Aria Wallace Aria Wallace Aria Wallace Aria Wallace Aria Wallace
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

iCarly (2007) 
  iWant My Website Back 02x12: (Mar/21/2009) As Mandy 
  iAm Your Biggest Fan 01x13: (Jan/19/2008) As Mandy 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Grand Murder at Central Station 02x02: (Oct/05/2005) As Emily 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Won't Get Fooled Again 01x03: (Oct/05/2005) As Emily 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  There Won't Be Trumpets 01x17: (Apr/03/2005) As Lily Stevens 

The Bernie Mac Show (2001) 
  You Got Served 04x12: (Feb/25/2005) As Riley 
  Back in the Day 01x14: (Feb/20/2002) As Lara 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Rob Schneider, Lauren Graham, A.M.E. Choir 13x63: (Dec/23/2004) As Little Girl, [Uncredited]

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Predictive Neglect 05x21: (May/04/2004) As Jessica Adelstein 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Christmas 06x07: (Dec/17/2003) As Young Girl #2 

Carnivale (2003) 
  Black Blizzard 01x04: (Oct/05/2003) As Polly Ann 

Charmed (1998) 
  Valhalley of the Dolls (2) 06x02: (Sep/28/2003) As Crying Little Girl 
  Valhalley of the Dolls (1) 06x01: (Sep/28/2003) As Crying Little Girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Aria's younger sister by 3 years is Actress "Daylia Wallace".

Aria Wallace Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..