Login or register  
TV

Gabriel Mann

Mostly Credited As: Gabriel Mann
Sometimes Credited As: Gabriel Mick

Birth Name: Gabriel Wilhoit Amis Mick
Date Of Birth: May 14, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Middlebury, Vermont
Height: 6' 2 " (1.87 m)

Gabriel Mann



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Revenge (2011)As: Nolan Ross
Episode Cast Credits 

TakePart Live (2013) 
  Cory Hardrict, Gabriel Mann, Phil Ozorkiewicz & Tyler Reynolds 02x54: (Mar/24/2014) As Himself 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Mark Cuban, Gabriel Mann 31x207: (Jun/18/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Avengers: Earth’s Mightiest Heroes (2010) 
  The Deadliest Man Alive 02x21: (Oct/07/2012) Voiced  Bruce Banner 
  Infiltration 02x11: (Jul/08/2012) Voiced  Bruce Banner 
  Nightmare in Red 02x09: (Jun/24/2012) Voiced  Bruce Banner 
  Gamma World (2) 01x13: (Nov/26/2010) Voiced  Bruce Banner 

Revenge (2011) 
  The First Chapter (Sep/26/2012) Voiced  Narrator 

Legend of the Seeker (2008) 
  Vengeance 02x17: (Apr/17/2010) As Young Zedd 
  Wizard 02x05: (Dec/05/2009) As Young Zedd 

Mad Men (2007) 
  Six Month Leave 02x09: (Sep/28/2008) As Arthur Case 
  Maidenform 02x06: (Aug/31/2008) As Arthur Case 
  The Benefactor 02x03: (Aug/10/2008) As Arthur 
  For Those Who Think Young 02x01: (Jul/27/2008) As Arthur 

Carnivale (2003) 
  Black Blizzard 01x04: (Oct/05/2003) As Harlan Staub 

Time of Your Life (US) (1999) 
  The Time They Decide to Date 01x09: (Jan/10/2000) As Ethan 

ER (1994) 
  Random Acts 03x20: (May/01/1997) As Unknown 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Harvest of Fire 45x03: (Apr/21/1996) As John Beller 
Trivia

Gabriel's sister is actress Alexandra Mann.

Gabriel Mann Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Micky Flanagan's Detour De France - Micky chats about making the show

I was lucky enough to catch up with Micky Flanagan at the press launch..

Watch: Crime Season Heading to itv ENCORE

A number of writer/producer Jeff Pope's drama's will feature in itv..

itv announce 2015 BRIT Award Hosts...

Last year James Corden announced it would be his final year as the host of..