Login or register  
TV

Malcolm Gets


Mostly Credited As: Malcolm Gets
Birth Name: Hugh Malcolm Gerard Gets
Date Of Birth: December 28, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Malcolm Gets




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Caroline in the City (1995)As: Richard Karinsky
Episode Cast Credits 

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  Higher Education 03x08: (Nov/30/2012) As Prof. Brian Devlin 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  A Defense of Marriage 04x09: (Nov/25/2012) As Dale 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Black Tie 04x05: (Oct/20/1993) As Lance Keys 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Malcolm Gets Quotes

No quotes added for this person