TV

Elyse Levesque


Mostly Credited As: Elyse Levesque
Birth Name: Elyse Marie Levesque
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Regina, Saskatchewan
Height: 5' 9 " (1.75 m)

Elyse Levesque




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Stargate Universe (2009)As: Chloe Armstrong
2030 CE (2002)As: Dr. Maxine Rich
Episode Cast Credits 

Cedar Cove (2013) 
  Letting Go: Part One 02x01: (Jul/19/2014) As Maryellen Sherman 
  Homecoming 01x13: (Oct/12/2013) As Maryellen Sherman 
  Homecoming 01x13: (Oct/12/2013) As Maryellen Sherman 
  Stormfront 01x11: (Sep/28/2013) As Maryellen Sherman 

The Originals (2013) 
  The Battle of New Orleans 01x21: (May/06/2014) As Genevieve 
  The Battle of New Orleans 01x21: (May/06/2014) As Genevieve 
  A Closer Walk with Thee 01x20: (Apr/29/2014) As Genevieve 
  The Big Uneasy 01x18: (Apr/15/2014) As Genevieve 

Men in Trees (2006) 
  Sonata in Three Parts 02x10: (Mar/05/2008) As Tricia 
  Sonata in Three Parts 02x10: (Mar/05/2008) As Tricia 

Smallville (2001) 
  Gemini 07x09: (Dec/13/2007) As Casey Brock, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Gemini 07x09: (Dec/13/2007) As Casey Brock, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Wrath 07x07: (Nov/08/2007) As Lab Technician, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Wrath 07x07: (Nov/08/2007) As Lab Technician, [Co-Guest Stars]

Flash Gordon (2007) (2007) 
  Possession 01x15: (Nov/30/2007) As Layla 
  Possession 01x15: (Nov/30/2007) As Layla 

Renegade Press.Com (2004) 
  A Very Thin Edge 01x08: (Mar/07/2004) As Vanessa 
  A Very Thin Edge 01x08: (Mar/07/2004) As Vanessa 

Masters of Horror (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Virginia Poe 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Virginia Poe 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elyse Levesque Quotes

No quotes added for this person