Login or register  
TV

Malachi Pearson


Mostly Credited As: Malachi Pearson
Birth Name: Malachi Kenneth Pearson
Date Of Birth: June 12, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Luis Obispo County, California





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Casper (1996)As: Casper -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Water Park (1) 01x16: (May/21/2000) As Cadet #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Step by Step (1991) 
  Video Mania 03x06: (Oct/29/1993) As Scott 

Family Matters (1989) 
  Sitting Pretty 01x18: (Feb/16/1990) As Rambo 

Full House (US) (1987) 
  Misadventures in Baby-Sitting 03x14: (Jan/12/1990) As Brian Kagan 
  Nerd for a Day 03x04: (Oct/13/1989) As Brian 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  The Silent Bell 05x04: (Mar/21/1989) As Andrew 

Family Ties (1982) 
  Sign of the Times 06x26: (Mar/13/1988) As Eugene 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Malachi Pearson Quotes

No quotes added for this person