Login or register  
TV

Kato Kaelin


Mostly Credited As: Kato Kaelin
Birth Name: Brian Kaelin
Date Of Birth: March 09, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Kato Kaelin




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Gimme My Reality Show (2008)As: Himself (S01 - Contestant)
Sunset Tan (2007)As: Himself (Pageant Host)
Celebrity Bootcamp (2002)As: Himself (Dismissed 5th)
Episode Cast Credits 

Reality Bites Back (2008) 
  Hunting With the Stars 01x06: (Aug/21/2008) As Himself 

Sunset Tan (2007) 
  The Reveal 01x06: (Jul/01/2007) As Himself (Pageant Host), [Special Guest Stars]
  Olly's Follies 01x05: (Jun/24/2007) As Himself (getting a freebie tan), [Special Guest Stars]

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Present Perfect 07x14: (Feb/07/2003) As Instructor 

MADtv (1995) 
  Kato Kaelin, Dean Stockwell, Joe Walsh 01x02: (Oct/21/1995) As Himself 
  Kato Kaelin, Poison 01x01: (Oct/14/1995) As Himself 

The Watcher (1995) 
  Second Chances: Last Time Around / Jack Flash / Hit Man 01x11: (Apr/11/1995) As Joseph Weston 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kato Kaelin Quotes

No quotes added for this person