Login or register  
TV

Daniel Baldwin

Mostly Credited As: Daniel Baldwin
Birth Name: Daniel Leroy Baldwin
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Massapequa, Long Island, New York
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Daniel Baldwin



Daniel Baldwin
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Rehab with Dr. Drew (2008)As: Himself (S01)
Celebrity Fit Club (US) (2005)As: Himself (S01)
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! (US) (2003)As: Himself (S02)
Homicide: Life on the Street (1993)As: Detective Beau Felton (S01-S03)
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Wife Swap (US) (2012) 
  Daniel Baldwin / Jermaine Jackson 03x01: (Apr/15/2014) As Himself 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Olelo Ho'Opa'I Make (Death Sentence) 03x13: (Jan/20/2013) As Paul Delano (Recurring) 

Grimm (2011) 
  Plumed Serpent 01x14: (Mar/09/2012) As Jordan Vance 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Bombers 07x13: (Feb/14/2010) As Moe Kitchener 
  The Runaway Bunny 07x12: (Jan/17/2010) As Moe Kitchener 
  WASP 07x05: (Nov/01/2009) As Moe Kitchener 
  The Crossing 07x01: (Sep/27/2009) As Moe Kitchener 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  Kennedy and Heidi 06x18: (May/13/2007) As Himself 
  Stage 5 06x14: (Apr/15/2007) As Sally Boy 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  The Baldwins 10x20: (Jan/08/2006) As Himself 

World Poker Tour on FOX (2003) 
  Hollywood Home Game 3 02x16: (Jun/13/2004) As Himself 

The Best Damn Sports Show Period (2001) 
  April 28, 2003 02x30: (Apr/28/2003) As Himself 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  Jump! 09x06: (Nov/02/2002) As Buzz 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Dead Meat in New Deli 09x21: (May/14/2002) As Frank Hughes 

Twice in a Lifetime (1999) 
  Then Love Came Along 02x19: (Apr/25/2001) As Roger Hamilton 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  Essence of Life 05x18: (Jul/23/1999) As Dan Kagan 

The View (1997) 
  Season 2, Episode 45 02x45: (Oct/30/1998) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Homicide: Life on the Street (1993) 
  Strangers and Other Partners (2) 05x22: (May/16/1997) As Detective Beau Felton (archive footage), [Special Guest Stars]
  Partners and Other Strangers (1) 05x21: (May/09/1997) As Detective Beau Felton (archive footage), [Special Guest Stars]

Family Ties (1982) 
  Basic Training 07x08: (Jan/01/1989) As Holworthy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daniel Baldwin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..