Login or register  
TV

Harvey Levin

Mostly Credited As: Harvey Levin
Birth Name: Harvey Robert Levin
Date Of Birth: September 02, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Harvey Levin



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Famous In 12 (2014)As: Himself (Mentor)
TMZ Live (2012)As: Himself (Host)
TMZ (2007)As: Himself (Host)
The People's Court (1997)As: Himself (Presenter 1997 - Present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Family Guy (1999) 
  Peter-assment 08x14: (Mar/21/2010) Voiced  Himself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Daniel Radcliffe, Harvey Levin, Sabra Johnson 05x05: (Sep/10/2007) As Himself 

Boston Legal (2004) 
  Whose God Is It Anyway? 03x05: (Oct/17/2006) As Himself 

Justice (2006) (2006) 
  Addicts 01x04: (Sep/20/2006) As Himself 

The O'Reilly Factor (1996) 
  Mainstream Media & the Terror War 10x213: (Dec/01/2005) As Himself 
  A Tale of Two Demonstrations 10x189: (Oct/17/2005) As Himself 
  President Bush at a Crossroads 10x154: (Aug/23/2005) As Himself 
  San Francisco Chronicle Shames Itself 10x149: (Aug/16/2005) As Himself 

Good Day Live (2001) 
  Henry Winkler; Joan Collins; Harvey Levin 04x106: (Jan/31/2005) As Himself 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  46 Long 01x02: (Jan/17/1999) As Talk Show Host 

JAG (1995) 
  Code Blue 02x13: (Apr/04/1997) As Unknown 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Madballs (1987)• Associate Producer
Celebrity Justice (2002)• Executive Producer
TMZ (2007)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Harvey Levin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..