Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lauren Hutton


Mostly Credited As: Lauren Hutton
Birth Name: Mary Lauren Hutton
Date Of Birth: November 17, 1943 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Charleston, South Carolina
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Lauren Hutton




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Central Park West (1995)As: Linda Fairchild Rush
The Rhinemann Exchange (1977)As: Leslie Hawkewood
Episode Cast Credits 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Joyce & Sharon Monroe 05x02: (Nov/06/2007) As Fiona McNeil 
  Carly Summers 05x01: (Oct/30/2007) As Fiona McNeil 

The View (1997) 
  Alonzo Mourning, Lauren Hutton, guest co-host Susan Lucci 09x128: (Jul/06/2006) As Herself 
  Season 6, Episode 205 06x205: (Jun/13/2003) As Herself 
  Season 6, Episode 23 06x23: (Oct/02/2002) As Herself 

The Tony Danza Show (2004) (2004) 
  Thomas Cavanagh, Whoopi Goldberg, Lauren Hutton 01x64: (Dec/09/2004) As Herself 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Supermodels: Beyond Skin Deep 08x25: (Apr/11/2004) As Herself 
  Lauren Hutton 06x08: (Nov/25/2001) As Herself 

Intimate Portrait (1993) 
  Lauren Hutton 04x18: (Sep/05/1998) As Herself 

American Masters (1986) 
  Richard Avedon: Darkness and Light 09x03: (Jan/24/1996) As Herself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Robin Williams, Lauren Hutton, Chris Isaak 03x73: (Dec/28/1995) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Hitchhiker (1983) 
  Riding the Nightmare 05x03: (Oct/05/1990) As Tess 

Falcon Crest (1981) 
  Twist and Shout 07x12: (Dec/18/1987) As Liz McDowell 
  Across the Bridge 07x11: (Dec/11/1987) As Liz McDowell 
  Lovers and Friends 07x10: (Dec/04/1987) As Liz McDowell 
  Hunter's Moon 07x09: (Nov/27/1987) As Liz McDowell 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Lauren Hutton/Rick James 07x05: (Nov/07/1981) As Herself (Host) 

The Academy Awards (1953) 
  The 47th Annual Academy Awards 23x01: (Apr/08/1975) As Presenter, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lauren Hutton Quotes

No quotes added for this person