Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Michael Michele


Mostly Credited As: Michael Michele
Birth Name: Michael Michele Williams
Date Of Birth: August 30, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Evansville, Indiana
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Michael Michele




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Company Town (2007)As: Bridget Wilson
Kevin Hill (2004)As: Jessie Grey
Central Park West (1995)As: Nikki Sheridan
ER (1994)As: Dr. Cleo Finch (Episodes 114–167, 178)
Homicide: Life on the Street (1993)As: Detective Rene Sheppard (S07)
Dangerous Curves (1992)As: Holly Williams
Episode Cast Credits 

The Following (2013) 
  A Hostile Witness 03x05: (Mar/23/2015) As Sheila 

House (2004) 
  Ugly 04x07: (Nov/13/2007) As Samira Terzi 
  Whatever It Takes 04x06: (Nov/06/2007) As Samira Terzi 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Burned 08x11: (Jan/09/2007) As Valerie Sennet 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Sean "P. Diddy" Combs, Michael Michele, Duran Duran 03x115: (Oct/21/2004) As Herself 
  Michael Michele, Ja Rule 01x11: (Jan/24/2002) As Herself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Kilborn (1999) 
  2/28/03 05x02: (Feb/28/2003) As Herself 

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #710 07x10: (Dec/15/2001) As Herself, [Uncredited]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Sideshow (1) 09x14: (Feb/17/1999) As Detective Rene Sheppard, [Special Guest Stars]

Soul Train (1971) 
  Naughty By Nature/ Brian McKnight/ E-40 24x31: (Jun/10/1995) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]

New York Undercover (1994) 
  Catman Comes Back 01x26: (May/11/1995) As Sandra "Sandy" Gill, [Starring Roles]
  Downtown Girl 01x25: (May/04/1995) As Sandra "Sandy" Gill, [Starring Roles]
  The Shooter 01x23: (Apr/13/1995) As Sandra "Sandy" Gill, [Starring Roles]
  You Get No Respect 01x17: (Feb/09/1995) As Sandra "Sandy" Gill, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Michele Quotes

No quotes added for this person