Login or register  
TV

Shelley Hack

Mostly Credited As: Shelley Hack
Sometimes Credited As: Shelly Hack

Birth Name: Shelley Marie Hack
Date Of Birth: July 06, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Greenwich, Connecticut
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Shelley Hack



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jack and Mike (1986)As: Jackie Shea
Cutter to Houston (1983)As: Dr. Beth Gilbert
Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976)As: Tiffany Welles (S04)
Episode Cast Credits 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Charlie's Angels 07x43: (Dec/29/2002) As Herself 

Today (US) (1952) 
  11/07/00 51x??: (Sep/25/2001) As Herself 

Inside TV Land (2000) 
  Charlie's Angels 01x04: (Oct/10/2000) As Herself 

Entertainment Tonight (1981) 
  Season 19, Episode 1 19x01: (May/06/2000) As Herself 

Tales from the Crypt (1989) 
  The Assassin 06x08: (Dec/07/1994) As Janet McKay 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Whose San Andreas Fault Is it, Anyway? 08x16: (Mar/24/1994) As Lynn Barnett 

seaQuest DSV (1993) 
  To Be or Not to Be 01x01: (Sep/12/1993) As Capt. Marilyn Stark 

The Love Boat (1977) 
  Dumb Luck/Tres Amigos/Hey, Jealous Lover 03x24: (Mar/15/1980) As Carol 

Married: The First Year (1979) 
  An Old Friend 01x02: (Mar/07/1979) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

She is married to director Harry Winer.

Shelley Hack Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news