Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jason Stuart


Mostly Credited As: Jason Stuart
Birth Name: Stuart Ted Greif
Date Of Birth: January 13, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bronx, New York

Jason Stuart




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Michael Nesmith in Television Parts (1985)As: Young Taylor
Episode Cast Credits 

Sleepy Hollow (2013) 
  Spellcaster 02x15: (Feb/02/2015) As Curator, [Co-Guest Stars]

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  Paddy's Pub: Home of the Original Kitten Mittens 05x08: (Nov/05/2009) As Event Director, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Closer (2005) 
  Smells Like Murder 05x10: (Aug/10/2009) As Greg Lewis 

George Lopez (2002) 
  George Helps Ernie See the Cellu-Light 05x18: (Mar/15/2006) As the salesman 

Love Lounge (2005) 
  Love For Sale 01x08: (Apr/06/2005) As Himself 

Fat Actress (2005) 
  Charlie's Angels 01x02: (Mar/14/2005) As McG's Assistant 

House (2004) 
  Occam's Razor 01x03: (Nov/30/2004) As Adam Brown, [Co-Guest Stars]

Will & Grace (1998) 
  Hocus Focus 04x24: (May/02/2002) As Stuart 
  Grace 0, Jack 2000 03x05: (Nov/02/2000) As Stuart 

My Wife and Kids (2001) 
  Back Story 02x24: (Apr/03/2002) As Dr. Steven Michael Thomas 
  Quality Time 02x13: (Jan/16/2002) As Dr. Steven Michael Thomas 

The Huntress (2000) 
  Black Widow 01x09: (Jan/07/2001) As 911 Operator #2 
  Surprise Party 01x05: (Aug/23/2000) As Barry 

Providence (1999) 
  Safe at Home 03x01: (Oct/20/2000) As Stage Manager 

Charmed (1998) 
  The Truth Is Out There... and It Hurts 01x08: (Nov/25/1998) As Martin 

The Drew Carey Show (1995) 
  Two Weddings and a Funeral for a Refrigerator 03x19: (Mar/04/1998) As Chip 

Murder One (1995) 
  Chapter Eleven, Year Two 02x11: (Jan/23/1997) As Barry Pruitt 

seaQuest DSV (1993) 
  Higher Power 01x23: (May/22/1994) As Motivational Speaker, [Co-Guest Stars]

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Dead Eye 09x13: (Feb/07/1993) As Motel Manager 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Stuart Quotes

No quotes added for this person