Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bradford Tatum


Mostly Credited As: Bradford Tatum
Sometimes Credited As: Brad Tatum

Birth Name: Bradford Steven Tatum
Date Of Birth: March 29, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California

Bradford Tatum




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Burning Zone (1996)As: Dr. Brian Taft
Episode Cast Credits 

Glee (2009) 
  The End of Twerk 05x05: (Nov/14/2013) As Louis 

Magic City (2012) 
  Time and Tide 01x08: (Jun/01/2012) As "Dandy" Al Haas 
  Who's the Horse and Who's the Rider? 01x07: (May/18/2012) As "Dandy" Al Haas 
  The Harder They Fall 01x06: (May/11/2012) As "Dandy" Al Haas 
  Suicide Blonde 01x05: (May/04/2012) As "Dandy" Al Haas 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Solitary Man 05x17: (Mar/10/2010) As Truck Driver 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  A Space Oddity 09x20: (Apr/16/2009) As Ensign Garth 

Lie to Me (2009) 
  Do No Harm 01x06: (Mar/11/2009) As Peter Burch 

ER (1994) 
  Separation Anxiety 15x11: (Jan/08/2009) As Detective Reitz 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  The Thin Red Line 01x08: (Nov/25/2008) As Rick Carris 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  And How Does That Make You Kill? 07x03: (Oct/06/2008) As Nick Burnham 

Bones (2005) 
  Man in the Outhouse 04x03: (Sep/10/2008) As Chris Gutman 

Standoff (2006) 
  Borderline 01x11: (Dec/12/2006) As Agent Griffin 

Fastlane (2002) 
  101 01x12: (Jan/24/2003) As Rudy 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/26/2002) As Bartholomew Higgins 

Charmed (1998) 
  Secrets and Guys 01x14: (Feb/17/1999) As Mickey Jackson 

Providence (1999) 
  Runaway Sydney 01x05: (Feb/05/1999) As Doug Kosowsky 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Blunt Drama 06x22: (Feb/23/1998) As Spider Dodd 
  A Swing and a Mrs. 06x21: (Feb/16/1998) As Spider Dodd 
  Last Train to Baghdad (2) 06x20: (Feb/09/1998) As Spider Dodd 
  Last Train to Baghdad (1) 06x19: (Feb/09/1998) As Spider Dodd 

Murder One (1995) 
  Chapter Seven 01x07: (Nov/09/1995) As Unknown 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Torah! Torah! Torah! 03x02: (Oct/31/1995) As Roger Squires 
  Brown Appetit 01x03: (Oct/05/1993) As Michael DiLeo 

seaQuest DSV (1993) 
  Nothing But the Truth 01x14: (Jan/09/1994) As Jackson 

Eddie Dodd (1991) 
  Excuses, Excuses 01x06: (Jun/05/1991) As Tabori 

Parker Lewis Can't Lose (1990) 
  Randall Without a Cause 01x20: (Mar/10/1991) As Sammy ((as Brad Tatum)) 

Hunter (1984) (1984) 
  Deadly Encounters (2) 07x02: (Sep/26/1990) As Duane Pinder 
  Deadly Encounters (1) 07x01: (Sep/19/1990) As Duane Pinder 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bradford Tatum Quotes

No quotes added for this person