Login or register  
TV

Damian Perkins


Mostly Credited As: Damian Perkins
Birth Name: Damian Jean Neptune
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Patterson, New Jersey
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Forced Entry 01x14: (Feb/03/2003) As Damon Wyatt 
  A Horrible Mind 01x10: (Nov/25/2002) As Damon Wyatt 

Providence (1999) 
  Left-Overs 05x08: (Nov/22/2002) As Young Punk 

Charmed (1998) 
  The Painted World 02x03: (Oct/21/1999) As Joe Lyons 

Family Matters (1989) 
  South of the Border 07x13: (Jan/12/1996) As David Phillips 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Damian Perkins Quotes

No quotes added for this person