Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nick Stabile


Mostly Credited As: Nick Stabile
Birth Name: Nicholas Francis Stabile
Date Of Birth: March 04, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wheat Ridge, Colorado
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Nick Stabile




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Saints & Sinners (2007)As: Gabriel "Gabe" Capshaw
The Beach Boys: An American Family (2000)As: Dennis Wilson
Sunset Beach (1997)As: Mark Wolper (1997-1998)
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Dean Hartman (2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

Saving Grace (2007) 
  But There's Clay 02x12: (Mar/30/2009) As Professor Aaron Zeyton 

Half & Half (2002) 
  The Big Rules of Engagement Episode 02x23: (May/17/2004) As Nick Tyrell 
  The Big Employee Benefits Episode 02x20: (Apr/26/2004) As Nick Tyrell 
  The Big Typecast Episode 02x17: (Mar/29/2004) As Nick Tyrell 
  The Big I Haven't Got the Vegas Idea Episode 02x15: (Feb/23/2004) As Nick Tyrell 

Popular (1999) 
  Coup 02x17: (Mar/16/2001) As Jamie Roth 
  Fag 02x16: (Mar/09/2001) As Jamie Roth 
  It's Greek to Me 02x15: (Mar/02/2001) As Jamie Roth 

Charmed (1998) 
  She's a Man, Baby, a Man! 02x05: (Nov/04/1999) As Owen Grant 

Undressed (1999) 
  Love It or Leave It 01x04: (Jul/29/1999) As Dave 
  Er, Um, Love 01x03: (Jul/28/1999) As Dave 
  Look What the Kate Dragged In 01x02: (Jul/27/1999) As Dave 
  Batteries Not Included 01x01: (Jul/26/1999) As Dave 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  Psychic Friends 02x17: (Mar/10/1999) As Colin Manchester 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nick Stabile Quotes

No quotes added for this person