TV

Michael McLafferty


Mostly Credited As: Michael McLafferty
Birth Name: Michael P. McLafferty
Date Of Birth: September 05, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Michael McLafferty




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Southland (2009) 
  Under the Big Top 05x04: (Mar/06/2013) As Al, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Under the Big Top 05x04: (Mar/06/2013) As Al, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #9972 40x103: (Aug/16/2012) As Man 
  Ep. #9970 40x101: (Aug/14/2012) As Man 
  Ep. #7949 32x102: (Aug/18/2004) As Ben 
  Ep. #7949 32x102: (Aug/18/2004) As Ben 

House (2004) 
  Perils of Paranoia 08x08: (Nov/28/2011) As William Anderson, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Perils of Paranoia 08x08: (Nov/28/2011) As William Anderson, [Co-Guest Stars]

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10954 44x04: (Nov/13/2008) As Dr. Whitaker 
  Ep. #10954 44x04: (Nov/13/2008) As Dr. Whitaker 
  Ep. #10924 43x231: (Oct/02/2008) As Dr. Whitaker 
  Ep. #10923 43x230: (Oct/01/2008) As Dr. Whitaker 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Snow Day 03x24: (May/16/2007) As Reporter #2 
  Snow Day 03x24: (May/16/2007) As Reporter #2 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Reporter #1 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Reporter #1 

Everwood (2002) 
  Truth... 04x16: (May/01/2006) As Dave 
  Truth... 04x16: (May/01/2006) As Dave 

Half & Half (2002) 
  The Big 'What Have We Done?' Episode 04x18: (Apr/17/2006) As Kevin 
  The Big 'What Have We Done?' Episode 04x18: (Apr/17/2006) As Kevin 

Hot Properties (2005) 
  Dating Up, Dating Down 01x05: (Nov/04/2005) As billionaire 

Charmed (1998) 
  Malice in Wonderland 08x02: (Oct/02/2005) As Training Instructor 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Alan Stein 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #10468 41x226: (Feb/17/2004) As Brian Beck 
  #10468 41x226: (Feb/17/2004) As Brian Beck 
  #10464 41x222: (Feb/11/2004) As Brian Beck 
  #10462 41x220: (Feb/09/2004) As Brian Beck 

NCIS (2003) 
  The Immortals 01x04: (Oct/14/2003) As Kyle (Partier on Boat), [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Immortals 01x04: (Oct/14/2003) As Kyle (Partier on Boat), [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Let the Seller Beware 03x03: (Oct/10/2002) As Poolman Jack Jarvis 

Providence (1999) 
  Dad 04x01: (Sep/28/2001) As Cute Guy 
  Dad 04x01: (Sep/28/2001) As Cute Guy 

The Love Boat: The Next Wave (1998) 
  Love Floats: The St. Valentine's Day Massacre 02x12: (Feb/12/1999) As Sam 
  Love Floats: The St. Valentine's Day Massacre 02x12: (Feb/12/1999) As Sam 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael McLafferty Quotes

No quotes added for this person