Login or register  
TV

Hynden Walch


Mostly Credited As: Hynden Walch
Sometimes Credited As: Hynden Walsh

Birth Name: Hynden Hynden Walch
Date Of Birth: February 01, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Davenport, Iowa
Height: 5' 2 " (1.57 m)

Hynden Walch




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Teen Titans Go! (2013)As: Starfire -- [Voice]
Generator Rex (2010)As: Breach -- [Voice]
Adventure Time (2010)As: Princess Bubblegum -- [Voice]
IGPX (2005)As: Amy Stapleton -- [Voice]
Teen Titans (2003)As: Starfire -- [Voice]
ChalkZone (2002)As: Penny Sanchez -- [Voice]
The Untouchables (1993) (1993)As: Mae Capone
Episode Cast Credits 

Generator Rex (2010) 
  A Brief History of Time 03x12: (Feb/10/2012) Voiced  Breach 

Young Justice (2010) 
  Homefront 01x12: (Sep/30/2011) Voiced  Barbara Gordon / Bette Kane 

Scooby-Doo - Mystery, Inc. (2010) 
  Pawn of Shadows 01x25: (Jul/19/2011) Voiced  Alice May / Obliteratrix, [Featuring]
  The Legend of Alice May 01x06: (Aug/16/2010) Voiced  Alice May (Ghost Girl uncredited), [Featuring]

Batman: The Brave and The Bold (2008) 
  The Super-Batman of Planet X! 02x09: (Mar/26/2010) Voiced  Platina 
  Clash of the Metal Men! 02x07: (Jan/29/2010) Voiced  Carbon Dioxide / Platinum 

Marvel Super Hero Squad (2009) 
  Mysterious Mayhem at Mutant High! 01x18: (Dec/19/2009) Voiced  Jean 

Random Cartoons (2008) 
  Hero Heights 01x13: (Dec/27/2008) Voiced  Olympia / Ms. Chic, [Starring Roles]

The Batman (2004) 
  The Metal Face of Comedy 05x08: (Dec/15/2007) Voiced  Harley Quinn 
  Two of a Kind 04x10: (Feb/24/2007) Voiced  Harley Quinn 

Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! (2004) 
  Secret Society 04x09: (Nov/04/2006) Voiced  Velina 
  Night Of Fear 04x07: (Oct/21/2006) Voiced  Velina 
  Ghosts of Shuggazoom 04x04: (Sep/30/2006) Voiced  Velina 

Catscratch (2005) 
  Blikmail / Love Jackal 01x19: (Oct/13/2006) Voiced  Katilda 
  Katilda / The Secret Door 01x16: (Jun/02/2006) Voiced  Katilda 

Teen Titans (2003) 
  Titans Together 05x12: (Jan/14/2006) Voiced  Madame Rouge 
  Calling All Titans 05x11: (Jan/07/2006) Voiced  Argent 
  Lightspeed 05x08: (Dec/03/2005) Voiced  Madame Rouge 
  Trust 05x03: (Oct/08/2005) Voiced  Madame Rouge 

Justice League Unlimited (2001) 
  Epilogue 04x13: (Jul/23/2005) Voiced  Ace 
  Wild Cards (2) 02x22: (Dec/06/2003) Voiced  Ace 

Static Shock (2000) 
  Frozen Out 02x05: (Feb/23/2002) Voiced  Permafrost 

Family Guy (1999) 
  A Very Special Family Guy Freakin' Christmas 03x16: (Dec/21/2001) Voiced  Kid #3 

Rugrats (1991) 
  A Dose Of Dil / Famous Babies 07x11: (May/13/2000) Voiced  Toddler #1 & #3 
  Opposites Attract / The Art Museum 06x10: (Feb/13/1999) Voiced  Freddie 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Stressed For Success 07x15: (Apr/11/2000) As Lucy Sperling 

Charmed (1998) 
  Ms. Hellfire 02x09: (Jan/13/2000) As Ms. Hellfire 

The Drew Carey Show (1995) 
  Drew and the Singles Union 03x02: (Sep/24/1997) As Amy 

The Practice (1997) 
  Trial And Error 01x03: (Mar/18/1997) As Sarah Fisher 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Blue Bamboo 05x03: (Oct/05/1994) As Angel Monroe 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hynden Walch Quotes

No quotes added for this person