Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sabine Singh


Mostly Credited As: Sabine Singh
Birth Name: Sabine Erika Singh
Date Of Birth: August 04, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Sabine Singh




TV Appearances

Main cast 
All My Children (1970)As: Greenlee Smythe #2 (2007-2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #10723 42x244: (Jul/01/2010) As Wendy 
  Ep. #10712 42x233: (Jun/16/2010) As Wendy 
  Ep. #10711 42x232: (Jun/15/2010) As Wendy 
  Ep. #10710 42x231: (Jun/14/2010) As Wendy 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Alpha Dog 08x15: (Aug/02/2009) As Amy Townsend 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  People with Money 03x01: (Sep/20/2006) As Erica Lancaster 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Like A Virgin 03x18: (Mar/17/2006) As Lissy 

The Random Years (2002) 
  Dangerous Liaisons 01x04: (Mar/19/2002) As Sydney 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  A Winter's Tale 04x14: (Feb/07/2001) As Anna Evans 
  Hopeless 04x13: (Jan/31/2001) As Anna Evans 

Diagnosis Murder (1993) 
  Playing God 08x10: (Jan/11/2001) As Jenny 

Charmed (1998) 
  Coyote Piper 03x09: (Jan/11/2001) As Missy 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  House Arrest 02x11: (Mar/26/2000) As Tracy 

Strangers with Candy (1999) 
  Jerri Is Only Skin Deep 01x09: (Jul/12/1999) As Yasmine Sarong, [Featuring]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Tabula Rasa 09x19: (Apr/21/1999) As Allison 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sabine Singh Quotes

No quotes added for this person