Login or register  
TV

Erica Mer


Mostly Credited As: Erica Mer
Birth Name: Erica Danielle Mer
Date Of Birth: April 23, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Antonio, Texas
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Erica Mer




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Office (US) (2005) 
  Christening 07x07: (Nov/04/2010) As Blue Shirted Kid 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Greek Tragedy 04x15: (Feb/13/2009) As Girl In Black #1 

The Unit (2006) (2006) 
  Non Permissive Environment 01x05: (Apr/04/2006) As Bonnie 

Medical Investigation (2004) 
  In Bloom 01x02: (Sep/10/2004) As Charlotte Raymond 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  Parallel Play 04x03: (Jun/27/2004) As Courtney 

Providence (1999) 
  All the King's Men 04x14: (Feb/01/2002) As Molly 

Charmed (1998) 
  We All Scream for Ice Cream 03x10: (Jan/18/2001) As Freckles 

Star Trek: Voyager (1995) 
  Infinite Regress 05x07: (Nov/25/1998) As Human Girl 

Babylon 5 (1994) 
  Babylon 5: In the Beginning (Jan/04/1998) As Lyssa Deradi, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Erica Mer Quotes

No quotes added for this person