Login or register  
TV

Soren Fulton

Mostly Credited As: Soren Fulton
Birth Name: Soren Albert Fulton
Date Of Birth: June 29, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Soren Fulton



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Off The Map (2011) 
  There's A Lot To Miss About The Jungle 01x13: (Apr/06/2011) As Scott 

Lie to Me (2009) 
  Gone 03x12: (Jan/24/2011) As Lane "LJ" Bradley Jr. 

Life (US) (2007) 
  Serious Control Issues 01x09: (Nov/28/2007) As Nate / Steven 

Bones (2005) 
  The Priest in the Churchyard 02x17: (Mar/28/2007) As James Levay 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Hal Sleepwalks 06x07: (Jan/16/2005) As Kyle 

Justice League Unlimited (2001) 
  Kid Stuff 03x03: (Aug/14/2004) Voiced  Mordred 
  A Knight of Shadows (2) 01x21: (Sep/27/2002) Voiced  Mordred 
  A Knight of Shadows (1) 01x20: (Sep/20/2002) Voiced  Mordred 

Oliver Beene (2003) 
  Oliver and the Otters 02x08: (Jun/13/2004) As Howie 

George Lopez (2002) 
  Angie Gets Tanked 03x19: (Mar/19/2004) As Eric 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Payback 02x04: (Oct/14/2002) As Johnny Rocket 

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #716 07x16: (Feb/23/2002) As Timmy, [Featuring]
  The 100th Episode 05x07: (Nov/06/1999) As Birthday Boy, [Featuring]

Charmed (1998) 
  We All Scream for Ice Cream 03x10: (Jan/18/2001) As Jersey 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Soren Fulton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..