Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dennis Dun


Mostly Credited As: Dennis Dun
Birth Name: Dennis Gong Dun
Date Of Birth: April 19, 1952 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Stockton, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Dennis Dun




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Midnight Caller (1988)As: Billy Po
Episode Cast Credits 

The Bernie Mac Show (2001) 
  The Sweet Life 02x09: (Dec/11/2002) As Doctor 

JAG (1995) 
  Mixed Messages 07x05: (Oct/23/2001) As Captain Jarot 
  Guilt 07x04: (Oct/16/2001) As Captain Jarot 

Charmed (1998) 
  Wrestling with Demons 03x12: (Feb/02/2001) As Mr. Chang 

The Nanny (US) (1993) 
  Making Whoopi (3) 06x08: (Nov/18/1998) As Mr. Fu 

Beauty and the Beast (US) (1987) 
  China Moon 01x13: (Jan/15/1988) As Henry Pei 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dennis Dun Quotes

No quotes added for this person