Login or register  
TV

Michael Rodrick

Mostly Credited As: Michael Rodrick
Birth Name: Michael J. Rodrick
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Michael Rodrick



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Another World (1964)As: Cameron Sinclair (1998 - 1999)
Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  The Wild Rover 05x18: (Mar/25/2013) As Robert "Bobby S" Shannon 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Cheaters Never Prosper 01x09: (Oct/08/2012) As Richard Connor 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Born to Run 01x07: (Aug/23/2010) As James Fillmore 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Rose-Colored Glasses 02x11: (Jan/14/2010) As Gabe Nyland 

24 (2001) 
  Day 7: 1:00 A.M.-2:00 A.M. 07x18: (Apr/13/2009) As Stokes 
  Day 7: 12:00 A.M.-1:00 A.M. 07x17: (Apr/06/2009) As Stokes 
  Day 7: 11:00 P.M.-12:00 A.M. 07x16: (Mar/30/2009) As Stokes 
  Day 7: 10:00 P.M.-11:00 P.M. 07x15: (Mar/23/2009) As Stokes 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Sink or Swim 07x16: (Mar/02/2009) As Jack Ladner 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Last Call 07x03: (Oct/14/2008) As Garrett Lawter 

Bones (2005) 
  Spaceman in a Crater 02x19: (May/02/2007) As Adam Bahr 

Close To Home (2005) 
  Reasonable Doubts 01x15: (Mar/03/2006) As Paul Randall 

The District (2000) 
  Party Favors 04x13: (Jan/24/2004) As Jason Hogan 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #9535 38x106: (Apr/14/2003) As Steve Davidson (News Reporter) 

Charmed (1998) 
  Sin Francisco 03x18: (Apr/19/2001) As Officer Dean 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Rodrick Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..