Login or register  
TV

Curtis Harrison


Mostly Credited As: Curtis Harrison
Birth Name: Curtis Andrew Harrison
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Welland, Ontario
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Curtis Harrison




TV Appearances

Main cast 
2030 CE (2002)As: Zeus
Episode Cast Credits 

Wild Card (2003) 
  A Felony for Melanie 02x01: (Jul/11/2004) As George, [Co-Guest Stars]

Zixx (2004) 
  The Boss Monster Of Level One! 01x13: (Apr/17/2004) Voiced  Dwayne 

Queer as Folk (US) (2000) 
  Priorities, Please! (Beat the Time) 02x10: (Mar/17/2002) As Spanish Omlet 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Curtis Harrison Quotes

No quotes added for this person