Login or register  
TV

Lee Spencer

Mostly Credited As: Lee Spencer
Birth Name: Dwight Lee Spencer
Date Of Birth: September, 1961
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Greensboro, North Carolina

Lee Spencer



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Banshee (2013) 
  The Thunder Man 02x02: (Jan/17/2014) As Isaac Camden, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Originals (2013) 
  Reigning Pain in New Orleans 01x09: (Dec/03/2013) As Police Chief, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Vampire Diaries (2009) 
  1912 03x16: (Mar/15/2012) As Gerald Forbes (Founding Council Member And Sheriff In 1912), [Co-Guest Stars]

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  The Chinese Wall 01x04: (Aug/02/2009) As Jim Pohlman, [Co-Guest Stars]

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  Messin' With the Kid 06x07: (Oct/20/2008) As Chris, [Co-Guest Stars]
  What Comes After the Blues 05x18: (May/19/2008) As Director, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Cryin' Won't Help You Now 05x16: (May/05/2008) As Bill, [Co-Guest Stars]

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Revelations 02x02: (Oct/02/2003) As Driver 

Star Trek: Enterprise (2001) 
  Stigma 02x14: (Feb/05/2003) As Vulcan Doctor 

The District (2000) 
  Daughter for Daughter 02x15: (Mar/09/2002) As Intern 

Charmed (1998) 
  All Hell Breaks Loose 03x22: (May/17/2001) As Lawyer 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Legacy (2) 07x04: (Nov/19/1992) As Henry 
  The Legacy (1) 07x03: (Nov/19/1992) As Henry 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lee Spencer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...