Login or register  
TV

Alex Black

Mostly Credited As: Alex Black
Sometimes Credited As: Alexander Black

Birth Name: Alexander Anthony Black
Date Of Birth: April 20, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Redwood City, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Alex Black



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) 
  Guide to: Field Trips, Permission Slips, Signs, and Weasels (Jun/08/2007) As Seth Powers 
  Guide to: Tests & When You Like Someone Who is Going Out with Someone Else 03x20: (Jun/02/2007) As Seth Powers 
  Guide to: Health & Jealousy 03x19: (May/12/2007) As Seth Powers 
  Guide to: Spring Fever & School Newspaper 03x18: (May/05/2007) As Seth Powers 

ER (1994) 
  Ruby Redux 11x19: (Apr/28/2005) As Dirk 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Hell Night 03x06: (Oct/25/2004) As Christopher Owens 

Off Centre (2001) 
  The Deflower Half Hour 02x05: (Oct/17/2002) As Young Euan 

Charmed (1998) 
  Lost and Bound 04x12: (Jan/31/2002) As Tyler 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

His older brother "Tony Black" is also an Actor.

Alex Black Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news