Login or register  
TV

Jeffrey Meek

Mostly Credited As: Jeffrey Meek
Sometimes Credited As: Jeff Meek

Birth Name: Jeffrey William Meek
Date Of Birth: February 11, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fairfield, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Jeffrey Meek



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mortal Kombat: Conquest (1998)As: Rayden / Shao Kahn
Raven (US) (1992)As: Jonathon Raven
The Exile (1991)As: John Stone / John Phillips
As The World Turns (1956)As: Craig Montgomery #3 (2006-2008)
Search for Tomorrow (1951)As: Quinn McCleary (1984-1986)
Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  The Human Factor 05x23: (May/06/2013) As Captain Hooper 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Out of the Light 06x22: (May/04/2011) As Robert Bremmer 

The Glades (2010) 
  The Girlfriend Experience 01x05: (Aug/08/2010) As Dr. Arthur Cattleman 

Charmed (1998) 
  Womb Raider 04x21: (May/09/2002) As Dane 
  Long Live the Queen 04x20: (May/02/2002) As Dane 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Spin Doctor 04x10: (Feb/05/2000) As Agent Gerald Linden 

Profiler (1996) 
  Clean Sweep (2) 04x10: (Feb/05/2000) As Agent Gerald Linden 

Hercules: The Legendary Journeys (1994) 
  Darkness Visible 06x04: (Oct/30/1999) As Vlad 

Miami Vice (1984) 
  Fruit of the Poison Tree 05x09: (Feb/03/1989) As Roberto Enriquez 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeffrey Meek Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..