Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Craig Young


Mostly Credited As: Craig Young
Sometimes Credited As: Craig Robert Young

Birth Name: Craig Robert Yates
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Nottingham, England

Craig Young




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Pa Make Loa (Touch of Death) 02x21: (Apr/30/2012) As Dracul Comescu 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Lange, H. 03x01: (Sep/20/2011) As Dracul Comescu 

Fringe (2008) 
  The Bishop Revival 02x14: (Jan/28/2010) As Alfred Hoffman (as Craig Robert Young) 

Melrose Place (2009) (2009) 
  Ocean 01x09: (Nov/10/2009) As Franz Keppler (as Craig Robert Young) 

What About Brian (2006) 
  What About the Exes... 02x11: (Jan/15/2007) As Rock Star, [Co-Guest Stars]

Just for Kicks (2006) 
  Boys Do Cry 01x03: (Apr/16/2006) As Coach Moore 
  gggd 01x01: (Apr/09/2006) As Coach Moore 

Lost (2004) 
  Fire + Water 02x12: (Jan/25/2006) As Director, [Co-Guest Stars]

Zoey 101 (2005) 
  Welcome to PCA 01x01: (Jan/09/2005) As Coach Fergusen 

Hellsing (US) (2003) 
  Total Destruction 01x12: (Dec/20/2003) Voiced  Paul Wilson / TV Newscaster 
  Transcend Force 01x11: (Dec/13/2003) Voiced  Paul Wilson / TV Newscaster 
  Red Rose Vertigo 01x09: (Nov/29/2003) Voiced  Paul Wilson 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  What a Witch Wants (1) 07x21: (Apr/24/2003) As Soccer Player #2 

Charmed (1998) 
  Magic Wears a Mask (aka Witches in Tights) 05x05: (Oct/13/2002) As Dave 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Craig Young Quotes

No quotes added for this person