Login or register  
TV

James Marshall (1)


Mostly Credited As: James Marshall (1)
Sometimes Credited As: James L. Marshall

Birth Name: James David Greenblatt
Date Of Birth: January 02, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Queens, New York City, New York
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

James Marshall (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Twin Peaks (1992) (1990)As: James Hurley
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Invisible Evidence 04x07: (Nov/13/2003) As Gary Quinn 

Growing Pains (US) (1985) 
  Meet the Seavers 06x21: (Mar/06/1991) As Stage Manager 
  Mike's Choice 06x01: (Sep/19/1990) As Actor 
  The New Deal (1) 05x08: (Nov/08/1989) As Kevin Randall 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  School for Scandal 02x04: (Oct/20/1985) As Student #3 (as Jim Greenblatt) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
James Marshall (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person