Login or register  
TV

Angela Little

Mostly Credited As: Angela Little
Sometimes Credited As: Angela Little Mackenzie
Katie James

Birth Name: Angela Michelle Little
Date Of Birth: July 22, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Albertville, Alabama
Height: 5' 2 ½" (1.58 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Idiotsitter (2014)As: Tanzy
Episode Cast Credits 

Reno 911! (2003) 
  Corporate Sponser 04x08: (Apr/01/2007) As Tammy 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Is on the Air 05x13: (Feb/02/2007) As Actress, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cold Case (2003) 
  The Key 04x07: (Nov/05/2006) As Julie Livingston 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Blu Mondae 04x02: (Sep/12/2006) As Blu Mondae 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Spellbound 06x19: (Apr/06/2006) As Star (Tammy) 

Quintuplets (2004) 
  Where Are They Now? 01x19: (Dec/22/2004) As Denise 

The Mullets (2003) 
  Raging Waters 01x03: (Sep/23/2003) As Bikini Girl 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Stereo Store 04x13: (Mar/16/2003) As Debbie, [Co-Guest Stars]

Charmed (1998) 
  The Importance of Being Phoebe 05x11: (Jan/12/2003) As Kaia 

Off Centre (2001) 
  Why Chau Lives Alone 01x13: (Feb/10/2002) As Robin 

Strip Mall (2000) 
  Hedda Bags Josh 01x17: (Feb/18/2001) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Angela Little Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..