Login or register  
TV

Erinn Bartlett

Mostly Credited As: Erinn Bartlett
Sometimes Credited As: Erinn Hudson

Birth Name: Erinn Anne Bartlett
Date Of Birth: February 26, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Longmeadow, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Erinn Bartlett



Erinn Bartlett Erinn Bartlett Erinn Bartlett Erinn Bartlett Erinn Bartlett Erinn Bartlett
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  Fountain of Youth 07x05: (Mar/04/2013) As Caroline (as Erinn Hudson) 

Unhitched (2008) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/02/2008) As Nikki 

NCIS (2003) 
  Skeletons 04x17: (Feb/27/2007) As Madeline Torrance 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Mary the Paralegal 01x19: (Apr/24/2006) As Mary 

Out of Practice (2005) 
  The Truth About Nerds and Dogs 01x04: (Oct/10/2005) As Jasmine, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Addiction 03x11: (Dec/13/2004) As Julie 

10-8 (2003) 
  Lucy in the Sky 01x11: (Dec/21/2003) As Rebecca Tilney 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Meets the Playboy 02x08: (Aug/15/2003) As Amber 

Charmed (1998) 
  House Call (aka Obsessions) 05x13: (Feb/02/2003) As Jessica 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Organ Grinder 02x11: (Dec/13/2001) As Woman at Elevator 

Pacific Blue (1996) 
  The Naked Truth 05x02: (Jul/25/1999) As Suzanne 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Erinn Bartlett Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..