Login or register  
TV

Austin Peck

Mostly Credited As: Austin Peck
Birth Name: Jeffrey Austin Peck
Date Of Birth: April 09, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Austin Peck



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Austin Reed (#2) (1995-2002, 2005-2006)
As The World Turns (1956)As: Brad Snyder (2007-2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #11103 44x124: (Jan/11/2012) As Rick Powers 
  Ep. #11094 44x115: (Dec/28/2011) As Rick Powers 
  Ep. #11088 44x109: (Dec/19/2011) As Rick Powers 
  Ep. #11074 44x95: (Nov/29/2011) As Rick Powers 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Murder Sings the Blues 03x07: (Nov/01/2006) As Daniel Gecko 

Charmed (1998) 
  Sand Francisco Dreamin' (aka Dreamspell) 05x14: (Feb/09/2003) As Ryder 

The District (2000) 
  Goodbye, Jenny 03x11: (Jan/18/2003) As Fantasy Dexter 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Witch Way Out 07x07: (Nov/08/2002) As Victor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Austin Peck Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..