Login or register  
TV

Todd Duffey

Mostly Credited As: Todd Duffey
Birth Name: Robert Gordon Duffey
Date Of Birth: April 09, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Raleigh, North Carolina
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Todd Duffey



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  You Can't Always Get What You Want 07x09: (Nov/24/2004) As Guy #2 

SpongeBob SquarePants (1999) 
  The Spongebob Squarepants Movie (Nov/19/2004) Voiced  Concession Guy 

Charmed (1998) 
  Nymphs Just Wanna Have Fun (aka Naughty Nymphs) 05x19: (Apr/20/2003) As Satyr 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  The Gift 05x22: (May/22/2001) As Murk, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Weight of the World 05x21: (May/15/2001) As Murk, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Spiral 05x20: (May/08/2001) As Murk, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Tough Love 05x19: (May/01/2001) As Murk, [Co-Guest Stars]

ER (1994) 
  Homecoming (aka Indian Summer) 07x01: (Oct/12/2000) As Mitch 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Evil in the Night 04x06: (Nov/04/1995) As Paul Kelly Moore 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Todd Duffey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..