Login or register  
TV

Ivana Milicevic

Mostly Credited As: Ivana Milicevic
Birth Name: Ivana Miličević
Date Of Birth: April 26, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Bosnia and Herzegovina
Birth Place: Sarajevo
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Ivana Milicevic



Ivana Milicevic Ivana Milicevic Ivana Milicevic
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Banshee (2013)As: Carrie Hopewell
12 Miles of Bad Road (2008)As: Unknown
Fallen (2006)As: Ariel
Love Monkey (2006)As: Julia Hixon
The Army Show (1998)As: Pvt. Lana Povac
Episode Cast Credits 

Banshee (2013) 
  Origins: Carrie and Deva (Mar/22/2013) As Carrie Hopewell 
  Origins: Looking For My Exit (Mar/22/2013) As Carrie Hopewell 
  Origins: Carrie at the Gate (Mar/22/2013) As Carrie Hopewell 
  Origins: The Person You Were Meant to Be (Unaired) As Carrie Hopewell 

Vegas (2012) 
  Estinto 01x10: (Dec/18/2012) As Diane Desmond 
  Exposure 01x08: (Nov/27/2012) As Diane Desmond 

Psych (2006) 
  Autopsy Turvy 06x14: (Mar/28/2012) As Miss Ivana 

Charlie's Angels (2011) (2011) 
  Angel with a Broken Wing 01x01: (Sep/22/2011) As Nadia Ivanov 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Ohana (Family) 01x02: (Sep/27/2010) As Natalie Reed/Nadia Lukovic 

Eastwick (2009) 
  Fleas and Casserole 01x04: (Oct/14/2009) As Ivanka 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  Nobody's Perfect 01x11: (Aug/20/2009) As Kylie 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Heartbeats 07x19: (Apr/07/2009) As Lana 

Eleventh Hour (US) (2008) 
  Eternal 01x12: (Jan/29/2009) As Isabelle Van Dyke 

Pushing Daisies (2007) 
  The Norwegians 02x10: (Dec/17/2008) As Hedda Lillihammer 

House (2004) 
  House's Head (Part 1) 04x15: (May/12/2008) As Woman in Black 

American Dad! (2005) 
  Oedipal Panties 03x11: (Jan/27/2008) Voiced  Various 
  Tearjerker 03x10: (Jan/13/2008) Voiced  Austrian Woman 
  Of Ice and Men 02x07: (Nov/26/2006) Voiced  Svetlana 

Chuck (2007) 
  Chuck Versus the Undercover Lover 01x12: (Jan/24/2008) As Ilsa 

Ugly Betty (2006) 
  Petra-gate 01x20: (Apr/26/2007) As Lena 
  Punch Out 01x19: (Apr/19/2007) As Lena 

The Unit (2006) (2006) 
  Natural Selection 02x08: (Nov/14/2006) As Ilona 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Don Rickles, Ivana Milicevic, Aimee Mann 02x04: (Jan/05/2006) As Herself 

One On One (2001) 
  Contract High 04x16: (Feb/21/2005) As Rayna 
  Shock Jock 04x12: (Jan/03/2005) As Ranya 
  Lost In The Headlights 04x10: (Nov/29/2004) As Ranya 
  Zen Daddy 04x02: (Sep/27/2004) As Ranya 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  My Beautiful Launderette 02x11: (Dec/06/2004) As Angie Logan 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Wannabe 02x18: (Mar/22/2004) As Jen Kemp 

Charmed (1998) 
  Valhalley of the Dolls (2) 06x02: (Sep/28/2003) As Mist 
  Valhalley of the Dolls (1) 06x01: (Sep/28/2003) As Mist 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With the Memorial Service 09x17: (Mar/13/2003) As Kori 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  As You Were 06x14: (Feb/26/2002) As Sam 

Felicity (1998) 
  Friends 01x12: (Jan/26/1999) As Censa 
  Hot Objects 01x03: (Oct/13/1998) As Censa 

The Nanny (US) (1993) 
  No Muse is Good Muse 04x22: (Apr/23/1997) As Tasha 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Comeback 08x13: (Jan/30/1997) As Patty 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ivana Milicevic Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news