Login or register  
TV

Kristen Miller

Mostly Credited As: Kristen Miller
Sometimes Credited As: Kristin Miller

Birth Name: Kristen Elizabeth Miller
Date Of Birth: August 20, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Manhattan Beach, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Kristen Miller



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Meet My Valentine (2015)As: Brynn
She Spies (2002)As: Deedra "D.D." Cummings
That's My Bush! (2001)As: Princess Stevenson
USA High (1997)As: Ashley Elliot/Alexis Elliot
Episode Cast Credits 

Wedding Band (2012) 
  Don't Forget About Me 01x03: (Nov/24/2012) As Tina 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Swan Song 05x07: (Nov/12/2012) As Caroline 

Mad Men (2007) 
  Far Away Places 05x06: (Apr/22/2012) As Olive Frank 

Dexter (2006) 
  Those Kinds of Things 06x01: (Oct/02/2011) As Trisha Billings 

90210 (2008) 
  By Accident 01x14: (Jan/20/2009) As Lucinda Tunick 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  I Could Eat a Horse 05x12: (Jan/04/2008) As N/A 

Out of Practice (2005) 
  Thanks 01x09: (Nov/21/2005) As Sharon 

Hot Properties (2005) 
  When Chloe Met Marco 01x08: (Nov/18/2005) As Clerk 

Joey (2004) 
  Joey and the Big Break (1) 02x01: (Sep/22/2005) As Jenna 

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Woo-Hoo, A Hernia-Exam! 02x17: (Feb/21/2005) As Debbie 

Charmed (1998) 
  The Bare Witch Project 07x02: (Sep/19/2004) As Lady Godiva 

Off Centre (2001) 
  Euan's Brush With Love 01x05: (Nov/11/2001) As Ginger 

Son of the Beach (2000) 
  Silence of the Clams 01x02: (Mar/21/2000) As Hottie McDaniel 

Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) 
  The Christmas Gift 03x25: (Dec/09/1995) As Robin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kristen Miller Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..