Login or register  
TV

Katie Wagner

Mostly Credited As: Katie Wagner
Birth Name: Katharine Wagner
Date Of Birth: May 11, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Katie Wagner



Katie Wagner Katie Wagner Katie Wagner Katie Wagner Katie Wagner Katie Wagner Katie Wagner Katie Wagner
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Starlet (2005)As: Herself (Host)
What's On (2001)As: Herself (Host)
Music News (2000)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Charmed (1998) 
  Styx Feet Under 07x05: (Oct/10/2004) As News Reporter 

Good Day Live (2001) 
  Robert Wagner. Katie Wagner; John Travolta, Joaquin Phoenix, Joe Piscopo 04x18: (Sep/29/2004) As Herself 

Grosse Pointe (2000) 
  Passion Fish 01x16: (Feb/16/2001) As TV Guide Reporter 

Good Morning With Anne And Nick (1992) 
  Episode 15 01x15: (Oct/30/1992) As Herself 
  Episode 10 01x10: (Oct/23/1992) As Herself 
  Episode 5 01x05: (Oct/16/1992) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katie Wagner Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..