Login or register  
TV

Bug Hall

Mostly Credited As: Bug Hall
Birth Name: Brandon Hall
Date Of Birth: February 04, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Worth, Texas
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Bug Hall



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Kelly Kelly (1998)As: Brian Kelly
Episode Cast Credits 

Revolution (2012) (2012) 
  Declaration of Independence 02x22: (May/21/2014) As Brian, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Memorial Day 02x21: (May/14/2014) As Brian, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Why We Fight 02x17: (Mar/19/2014) As Sergeant, [Co-Guest Stars]

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Limelight 06x13: (Jan/20/2014) As Jesse Jones 

Masters of Sex (2013) 
  Involuntary 01x09: (Nov/24/2013) As Schacter 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  I, Witness 02x04: (Jul/01/2013) As Scott Perry 

Nikita (2010) 
  Crossbow 02x22: (May/11/2012) As Robbie 
  The Recruit 01x07: (Oct/28/2010) As Robbie 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Indelible 08x01: (Sep/23/2011) As Mike Black 

90210 (2008) 
  Rush Hour 04x02: (Sep/20/2011) As Darius 

Memphis Beat (2010) 
  Body of Evidence 02x07: (Jul/26/2011) As Matt Harris 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  With Friends Like These 06x19: (Mar/30/2011) As Ben 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  High Octane 05x07: (Nov/06/2006) As Evan Dunlar 

Justice (2006) (2006) 
  Crucified 01x06: (Oct/23/2006) As Colin Clark 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Blank Generation 02x11: (Jan/09/2005) As Matthew Adams 

Charmed (1998) 
  Charmed Noir 07x08: (Nov/14/2004) As Eddie Mullen 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Viva Las Vegas 05x01: (Sep/23/2004) As Daniel Hambrook 

Providence (1999) 
  Guys and Dolls 01x16: (May/14/1999) As Jackie 

The Munsters (1964) 
  The Munsters' Scary Little Christmas (Dec/17/1996) As Eddie Munster, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bug Hall Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news