Login or register  
TV

Ryan Hanson Bradford

Mostly Credited As: Ryan Hanson Bradford
Sometimes Credited As: Ryan Hanson

Birth Name: Ryan Bradford Hansen
Date Of Birth: April 11, 1995 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Ryan Hanson Bradford



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Lost (2004) 
  Across the Sea 06x15: (May/11/2010) As Boy in Black, [Co-Guest Stars]

Charmed (1998) 
  Witchness Protection 07x10: (Nov/28/2004) As Young Wyatt 

Carnivale (2003) 
  Milfay 01x01: (Sep/14/2003) As Young Ben, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryan Hanson Bradford Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..