Login or register  
TV

Hunter Garner

Mostly Credited As: Hunter Garner
Birth Name: Charles Hunter Garner
Date Of Birth: September 25, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Versailles, Kentucky

Hunter Garner



TV Appearances

Main cast 
As The World Turns (1956)As: Billy Ross (2001-2002)
Episode Cast Credits 

Banshee (2013) 
  The Rave 01x02: (Jan/18/2013) As Reed Schumacher (Deva Hopewell's Boyfriend), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/11/2013) As Reed Schumacher (Deva Hopewell's Boyfriend), [Co-Guest Stars]

The Parkers (1999) 
  Kim's 21st Birthday 04x07: (Nov/04/2002) As Marcus 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  The Halloween Scene 05x06: (Oct/27/2000) As Ghoul #1 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  ... And Girlfriends (2) 02x22: (May/11/1998) As Kenny 
  Boyfriends (1) 02x21: (May/04/1998) As Kenny 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  Pairing Off 02x02: (Sep/30/1994) As Peter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hunter Garner Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..