Login or register  
TV

J. Alan Thomas

Mostly Credited As: J. Alan Thomas
Birth Name: Jeffrey Alan Thomas
Date Of Birth: May 08, 1950 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: April 15, 2007




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Cheers (1982) 
  Fairy Tales Can Come True 03x04: (Oct/25/1984) As Jeff 

Taxi (1978) 
  Louie Bumps into an Old Lady 03x16: (Apr/16/1981) As Jeff Bennett 
  Wherefore Art Thou, Bobby? 02x05: (Oct/16/1979) As Jeff Bennett 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
J. Alan Thomas Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..