Login or register  
TV

Jeana Tomasina

Mostly Credited As: Jeana Tomasina
Sometimes Credited As: Jeana Tomasino
Jeana Keough
Jeana Keogh

Birth Name: Jeana Myers
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Jeana Tomasina



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Real Housewives Of Orange County (2006)As: Herself (S01-S05, recurring otherwise)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  Jeana Keough; Vicki Gunvalson; Jaclyn Smith; Tamala Jones 03x54: (Nov/19/2009) As Herself 

Bravo A-List Awards (2008) 
  Bravo's A-List Awards 2008 01x01: (Jun/12/2008) As Presenter 

Where Are They Now? (1999) 
  Video Vixens 02x08: (Jul/28/2000) As Herself 

Cheers (1982) 
  King of the Hill 03x15: (Jan/24/1985) As Becky 

St. Elsewhere (1982) 
  Sweet Dreams 03x08: (Nov/14/1984) As Unknown 

The A-Team (1983) 
  Bullets and Bikinis 03x01: (Sep/18/1984) As Denise 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  Blue Murder 03x10: (Dec/03/1983) As Gloria 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeana Tomasina Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Brand New Danger Mouse heading to CBBC, Cast and Key art Revealed

The first raft of casting announcements have been made for the new series..

Michael Stahl-David to Guest Star on 'New Girl'

Michael Stahl-David will appear as a guest star on 'New Girl' as a love..

BBC Commissions A Second Series of 'In the Club'

Kay Mellor’s BBC One drama, ‘In the Club’ has been commissioned for..