TV

Rhonda Shear


Mostly Credited As: Rhonda Shear
Birth Name: Rhonda Honey Shear
Date Of Birth: November 12, 1954 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Rhonda Shear




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Duckman (1994) 
  The Once and Future Duck 03x12: (Apr/13/1996) Voiced  Herself 

Cheers (1982) 
  The Bartender's Tale 03x23: (Apr/18/1985) As Sydney 

The A-Team (1983) 
  A Small and Deadly War 01x05: (Feb/15/1983) As Unknown 

CHiPs (1977) 
  This Year's Riot 06x07: (Nov/28/1982) As Jill 

Happy Days (1974) 
  Joanie Busts Out 07x09: (Nov/13/1979) As Michelle 
  Joanie Busts Out 07x09: (Nov/13/1979) As Michelle 

Three's Company (1977) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Pretty Girl 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Pretty Girl 

Full House (US) (1987) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Adult Kimmy 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Brenda 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Brenda 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rhonda Shear Quotes

No quotes added for this person