Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Terri Conn


Mostly Credited As: Terri Conn
Sometimes Credited As: Terri Colombino

Birth Name: Theresa Celeste Conn
Date Of Birth: January 28, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bloomington, Indiana
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Terri Conn




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Breaker High (1997)As: Ashley Dupree
One Life to Live (1968)As: Aubrey Wentworth (2010-2012)
As The World Turns (1956)As: Katie Peretti Snyder (1998-2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

30 Rock (2006) 
  The Ballad of Kenneth Parcell 06x04: (Jan/26/2012) As Kerrie 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Monster 02x15: (Mar/02/2003) As Chantal Fielding 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  It Takes Two, Baby 03x01: (Sep/21/1998) As Charlotte 

Step by Step (1991) 
  Show Me the Money 06x15: (Jun/13/1997) As Julie Fleming (as Terri Conn) 

Brotherly Love (US) (1995) 
  Stealing Beauty 02x17: (Feb/16/1997) As Girl 
  Lord of the Guys 02x01: (Sep/15/1996) As Girl in Music Store 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Terri Conn Quotes

No quotes added for this person